Próximo Partido

Próximo Partido: Madrid - Valencia

Visita a nuestro Patrocinador

Noticias

 

 

Liga Endesa

 
 

 Jornada 2
Partido Día Hora Retransmisiones
  Gipuzkoa Basket - Real Betis 04/10/2017 20:00 MULTI1 (68)  
  Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Herbalife 04/10/2017 20:45 MULTI5 (195)  
  Valencia Basket -  Obradoiro 04/10/2017 21:00 MD1 (55)  
  MoraBanc Andorra -  Fuenlabrada 04/10/2017 21:00 MULTI6 (196)  
  Iberostar Tenerife - UCAM Murcia 04/10/2017 21:30 MULTI7 (197  
  Bilbao Basket - Real Madrid 05/10/2017 19:15 MD1 (55)  
  Joventut - FC Barcelona Lassa 05/10/2017 21:30 MD2 (56)  
  Unicaja - San Pablo Burgos 05/10/2017 21:30 MULTI3 (193)   
  Baskonia - Movistar Estudiantes 05/10/2017 21:30 MULTI4 (194)   
Partido Día Hora Retransmisiones
  Herbalife Gran Canaria - Baskonia 07/10/2017 19:00 MD1 (55)  
  Monbus Obradoiro -  Joventut 07/10/2017 20:00 Movistar+  
  Real Madrid - Tecnyconta Zaragoza 08/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  FC Barcelona Lassa -  Burgos 08/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  UCAM Murcia - MoraBanc Andorra 08/10/2017 12:30 Movistar+  
  Montakit Fuenlabrada - Unicaja 08/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Real Betis Energía Plus -  Bilbao B. 08/10/2017 12:30 Movistar+  
  Tenerife - Valencia Basket 08/10/2017 18:30 #0  
  Movistar Estudiantes - Gipuzkoa 08/10/2017 18:30 Movistar+  
 
Jornada 4
Partido Día Hora Retransmisiones
  Unicaja - Real Betis Energía Plus 14/10/2017 19:00 MD1 (55)  
  San Pablo Burgos -  Estudiantes 14/10/2017 20:00 Movistar+  
  Montakit Fuenlabrada - Baskonia 15/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  MoraBanc Andorra - Herbalife  15/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Divina Seguros Joventut -  Tenerife 15/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  RETAbet Bilbao Basket - Zaragoza 15/10/2017 12:30 Movistar+  
  Gipuzkoa Basket - UCAM Murcia 15/10/2017 12:30 Movistar+  
  Valencia Basket - Real Madrid 15/10/2017 18:30 #0  
  FC Barcelona Lassa -  Obradoiro 15/10/2017 19:00 Movistar+  
 
Jornada 5
Partido Día Hora Retransmisiones
  Iberostar Tenerife - Bilbao Basket 21/10/2017 19:00 MD1 (55)  
  Monbus Obradoiro -  Burgos 21/10/2017 20:00 Movistar+  
  Real Betis  Plus - Fuenlabrada 22/10/2017 12:30 Movistar+  
  Tecnyconta Zaragoza -  Andorra 22/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Baskonia - Gipuzkoa Basket 22/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Movistar Estudiantes - Barcelona 22/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Herbalife Gran Canaria -  Joventut 22/10/2017 13:00 Movistar+  
  UCAM Murcia - Valencia Basket 22/10/2017 18:00 Movistar+  
  Real Madrid - Unicaja 22/10/2017 18:30 #0  
Partido Día Hora Retransmisiones
  San Pablo Burgos - Real Madrid 28/10/2017 19:00 MD1 (55)  
  Montakit Fuenlabrada -  Obradoiro 28/10/2017 19:30 Movistar+  
  MoraBanc Andorra -  Tenerife 29/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Gipuzkoa Basket -  Bilbao Basket 29/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Divina  Joventut - Real Betis 29/10/2017 12:30 Movistar+  
  FC Barcelona Lassa - UCAM Murcia 29/10/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Baskonia - Tecnyconta Zaragoza 29/10/2017 18:00 Movistar+  
  Unicaja - Movistar Estudiantes 29/10/2017 18:30 Movistar+  
  Valencia Basket -  Gran Canaria 29/10/2017 18:30 #0  
Partido Día Hora Retransmisiones
  Iberostar Tenerife - Real Madrid 04/11/2017 19:00 MD1 (55)  
  Real Betis Energía  - Estudiantes 05/11/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Valencia Basket - San Pablo Burgos 05/11/2017 12:30 MD1  
  Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Gipuzkoa 05/11/2017 12:30 Movistar+  
  Divina  Joventut -  Andorra 05/11/2017 12:30 MD1  
  UCAM Murcia - Monbus Obradoiro 05/11/2017 12:30 Movistar+  
  Gran Canaria -  Fuenlabrada 05/11/2017 13:00 Movistar+  
  Bilbao Basket - FC Barcelona Lassa 05/11/2017 18:00 Movistar+  
  Unicaja - Baskonia 05/11/2017 18:30 #0